25. Zeitspringprüfung Kl.S* 

1. WP Meisterschaft Junge Reiter

 

 

 

 

Reiter

St.

Verein

KNr.

Pferd

Ergeb.

 

Brahner,Melanie

1

RA SV Leingarten e.V.

34

Bella S

...........

Braitinger,Marcel

2

RFV Nellingen

39

Bodylotion B

...........

 

 

 

168

Gameboy B

...........

 

 

 

302

Pan Air

...........

 

 

 

330

Ragow

...........

Dussle,Yvette

1

RC Heiligenbronn e.V.

64

Cartouche S

...........

 

 

 

343

Ridge 2

...........

Eberhard,Jürgen

2

LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U

58

Capino 2

...........

 

 

 

147

Eko Fresh

...........

 

 

 

316

Pit`s Boy M

...........

Gass,Mathieu

2

RV Dreiländereck e.V.

271

Master de Nike`s Hof

...........

 

 

 

295

Nouvelle 9

...........

Gass,Stephanie

2

RV Dreiländereck e.V.

137

Donna de Vita

...........

 

 

 

376

Tomgar Rocky

...........

Gerard,Christopher

2

RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.

239

Levi 7

...........

 

 

 

338

RG Lower-Saxony

...........

Groß,Andreas

2

RFV Maichingen u.U.

68

Caskadeur 3

...........

 

 

 

119

Da Capo 100

...........

 

 

 

150

Eulenspiegel 14

...........

Kern,Alexander

2

Tübinger RG e.V.

25

Apollo 304

...........

 

 

 

59

Caribo 22

...........

 

 

 

69

Casper 113

...........

 

 

 

184

Graf Douglas 3

...........

Knödler,Sinja-Milena

1

RV Aalen u.U.e.V.

9

Aeroplane 2

...........

 

 

 

125

Der Fenneker

...........

 

 

 

210

Lady 1855

...........

Müller,Lena

2

RFV Heidelb.-Kirchheim e.V.

144

Dublin R

...........

 

 

 

251

Little Boy 49

...........

 

 

 

333

Ramona 754

...........

Müller,Nina

2

RC Mosbach e.V.

238

Let`s Go 5

...........

 

 

 

339

Rhytmus 16

...........

Patri,Salvatore

2

RSV Albstadt e.V.

111

Costa Rica 22

...........

 

 

 

207

Konja 2

...........

Reinhardt,Nadin

1

RFV Laupheim

341

Ricarda-Rex

...........

Rist,Tobias

2

RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.

354

Samantha 112

...........

 

 

 

402

Zenobia 4

...........

Rümmelin,Nina

1

PS-Team Winterlingen e.V

87

Ciara 17

...........

Teufel,Jochen

2

RC Altenheim

95

Colorado 109

...........

 

 

 

109

Corso 34

...........

Walliser,Johannes

2

RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.

10

Aikido 8

...........

 

 

 

222

Lassall M

...........

 

 

 

248

Limetto 2

...........

Wittenborn,Maren

2

RPZV Ketsch

6

A`Chanti

...........

 

 

 

266

Lupus 104

...........

 

 

 

401

Zacchera

...........

Ziegler,Sebastian

2

RFV Leonberg e.V.

114

Courage 64

...........

 

 

 

132

Disagio 4

...........