Startliste 2 Pony-Dresurprüfung Kl. L-Tr -2.WP Ponyreiter-
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 201 Dolce Vita 103 Mugrauer,Linda RV Löcherholz e.V.
11 j. B S DR V:FS Don't Worry MV:Downland Folklore GER
2 38 Benevito HS Kogel,Marie-Christin RFV Böblingen e.V.
8 j. B H DR V:Benetton S MV:Maurice GER
3 216 Duty Free 7 Laier,Leonie RV Reilingen
13 j. Schi W DR V:Dressman II MV:Night-Star I GER
4 99 Castello N Leib,Cassandra Naja RFV Schwäb.Hall
11 j. B H DR V:Cap Cennedy N MV:Magnum GER
5 45 Brantops Golden Candy Lindner,Ann-Kathrin RV Ilsfeld e.V.
9 j. Palom S DR V:FS Golden Highlight MV:Capri Moon GER
6 361 Mowgli 44 Löwel,Saskia RF Hüffenhardt
10 j. F W NF V:Lorenzo MV:Diamant NED
7 190 Dein Sunnyboy Maisch,Luisa TVRG Gültstein
7 j. Schi H DR V:Dressman V MV:Niklas I
8 46 Brentano 14 Mandelbaum,Henriette RRV Walldorf e.V.
14 j. B W DR V:Black Dancer MV:Brillant GER
9 528 Cahmpion´sYoungs Nagel,Linda-Damaris FPF Birkenhof Eppingen e.B.
7 j. FS W V:'Palomino
10 175 Dacapo 207 Fuchs,Anna-Louisa RFPZV Großsachsen
11 j. Db H DR V:Dino B MV:Night-Fire GER
11 189 Deep and Dark Rohm,Luisa RSG Engelberth e.V.
11 j. W DR V:Dino B MV:Galant GER
12 491 Vic 3 Schapp,Lena RFV Külsheim
9 j. Df H DR V:Valido MV:Nadler I GER
13 391 Phillipo 4 Mugrauer,Linda RV Löcherholz e.V.
17 j. F W DR V:Spanenland's Patrick MV:Nordcap GER
14 214 Dulf 5 Schneider,Julia RFV Rottweil u.U.e.V.
13 j. Palom W DR V:Derby MV:Rock Grey Snob GER
15 178 Dancer 132 Geiger,Marcella FPF Birkenhof Eppingen e.V.
15 j. H NF V:Carlo MV:Duke's Forest Antares NED
16 532 Pittu Sohns,Gina RC Bretten e.V.
11 j. Palom W DR V:Pur MV:Heidhof's Primeur GER
17 340 Lovely Laybee Vogel,Marina RFV Leonberg e.V.
7 j. Is S DR V:Wagria Contigo MV:Trefaes Cream Boy
18 371 Nobleman 3 Bennegger,Ann-Sophie RFV Giengen
10 j. B W DR V:Night-Dream MV:Orcus I GER
19 179 Darius 512 Fuchs,Anna-Louisa RFPZV Großsachsen
15 j. R W DR V:Dornik B MV:Power Boy GER
20 200 Do it later H Bögner,Julia RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
10 j. W DR V:FS Don't Worry MV:Golden Dancer GER