Startliste 21 Springprüfung Kl.M* m.St. -3.WP Championat Junioren-
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 527 Nordstern Keck,Jaqueline RC Rheinau-Linx
17 j. W
2 129 Cinderella 251 Kemmet,Philip Paul RV Heilbronn e.V.
14 j. Df S Old V:Continue MV:Zeus (Nurzeus) GER
3 184 Daylight 84 Kocher,Lisa RFV Heidelb.-Kirchheim e.V.
11 j. Schi S Old V:Granulit MV:Dostal GER
4 1 A l'Amour Krieg,Leonie RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
15 j. B H Holst V:Aurelio MV:Lord GER
5 127 Ciabatta Mader,Hendrik RFV Trochtelfingen e.V.
7 j. Db S Holst V:Classido MV:Sir Shostakovich xx
6 149 Condoleezza Rice Mager,Maximiliane RK Schmalegg e.V.
6 j. B S Westf V:Contender MV:Calgary
7 253 Gladys 76 Meidinger,Luisa Reitverein Lahr e.V.
8 j. F S Württ V:Grafenstein MV:Rheinprinz
8 368 Nirvana 39 Müller,Kim Carolin RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
9 j. F S Württ V:No Limit MV:Absinth
9 440 Santana 733 Müller,Marian RVF Schwäb.Gmünd
9 j. Db S Württ V:Senna Z MV:Indigo
10 53 Calume Pfefferle,Holger RFV Hohentengen e.V.
13 j. B S Württ V:Corrado G MV:Genius GER
11 551 Lydia CR Rau,Sophia RC Aischbach/Gültstein
11 j. W
12 281 Kollaa Räuchle,Nicola RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
9 j. B S Brdbg V:Konkret MV:Gloster GER
13 182 Dartagnane Ritter,Franziska RRFV Meißenheim e.V.
8 j. F H n.b. V:Ahorn Z
14 231 Fecske 2 Roll,David RFV Jettingen e.V
11 j. Db S Ung. V:Amati MV:Sarkcsillag HUN
15 398 Quality Girl 2 Schmidt,Kathrin RC Aischbach/Gültstein
7 j. Schi S Holst V:Quite Capitol MV:Ladalco
16 173 Cuba Libre 23 Schricks,Freya RSZ Hohenzollern
7 j. Schwb H Sachs V:Con Capitol MV:Campari M
17 384 Paula Palucca Seitz,Sabrina RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
10 j. Db S Holst V:Quinar MV:Coriolan GER
18 530 Cecile K Trayer,Eveline RFV Nußbach
9 j. B S Württ V:Cabaret MV:Grandus GER
19 319 Leroy 75 Volk,Katharina RC Aischbach/Gültstein
14 j. B W Holst V:Latus II MV:Calypso I GER
20 227 FBW Chiara Wagner,David RFV Ehestetten
12 j. B S Württ V:Cento MV:Lesanto GER
21 248 Gilcoe Castle Walter,Lara RFV Mittl.Taubertal Lauda
21 j. B H Hann V:Gralsritter MV:Inschallah AA GER
22 404 Quella van Eyensluis Zinser,Lisa RC Waldhöfe-Gärtringen
17 j. B S BWP V:Pavarotti v.d.Helle MV:A Lucky One BEL
23 222 Ernesto SP Bucher,Lisa RFV Berwangen
9 j. W Hann V:Espri MV:Don Eduardo GER
24 122 Chinso B Bucher,Mona RFV Berwangen
14 j. B W Württ V:Corrado G MV:Indigo GER
25 266 H Usanta Büchner,Desiree RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V.
6 j. Schi S Holst V:Camposanto MV:Acobat I GER
26 49 Cadiz B Bühler,Lara PSG Sonnenhof e.V.
8 j. B W Hann V:Carbid MV:Roncalli xx
27 65 Capitano's Boy Dolinschek,Florian Reitsportv.Winterlingen
12 j. Db W KWPN V:C-Indoctro MV:Balder NED
28 421 Ricarda 266 Eckert,Luisa RFV Hilsbach e.V.
11 j. B S Württ V:Ricardo MV:Sandro GER
29 552 Clever 8 Ertz,Maximillian RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
8 j. b W HOLST
30 147 Coming Home Schumi Hildenbrand,Barbara PZRRV Heddesheim
9 j. F W Holst V:Cardino MV:Alcatraz
31 345 Lui M 2 Matzke,Patrick RV Ilsfeld e.V.
9 j. R H Württ V:Ladinos MV:Wettruf GER
32 212 Dublin 188 Bader,Hanna RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
7 j. B W Hann V:Drosselklang II MV:Rabino
33 236 First Lady 167 Aldinger,Thiess Gelbe Husaren Altshausen
11 j. Schwb S Württ V:First Boy MV:Grunewald GER
34 430 Romana 213 Pandtle,Daniela RFV Leonberg e.V.
9 j. B S Holst V:Cash MV:Cadillac
35 165 Costimex Dehner,Sören RSZ Hohenzollern
8 j. B H Holst V:Carpaccio MV:Coriall
36 2 Abbylane Ehinger,Julius RC Riesbürg
8 j. Db S Bay V:Luberon MV:Acord I
37 192 Denni de Rose Engert,Luisa RFV Külsheim
10 j. Db H Hann V:Don Juan MV:Grannus GER
38 283 La Feodora Bächle,Annette RC Gundelfingen e.V.
7 j. Schi S Holst V:Lansing MV:Coriolan