Startliste 22 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.M** -1.WP Meisterschaft Junioren-
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 354 Mefa's Libero Krieg,Niklas RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
19 j. B W Holst V:Lord Calando MV:Ahorn Z GER
2 29 Atomic Sun Kuhn,Benjamin RFV Ehestetten
8 j. F W Brdbg V:Askari MV:Wanderlust
3 61 Candy 414 Link,Annika RV Grafenhof e.V.
12 j. Df W ZW V:Cayman MV:Cordial GER
4 490 Velvet van Asborne 2 Lüthi,Kim Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
12 j. Schwb S BWP V:Darco MV:A Lucky One BEL
5 315 Lennox 171 Rau,Johannes RC Aischbach/Gültstein
9 j. B W Holst V:Lancer II MV:Contender GER
6 94 Cassandro 47 Schlaich,Philipp RV Balingen e.V.
7 j. Schi W Holst V:Cassini I MV:Caletto II
7 510 Winnetou 564 Schwarz,Tobias RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
14 j. F W Holst MV:Wahnfried GER
8 60 Candillos 6 Stein,Frederik RV Weisweil
11 j. B W Holst V:Candillo MV:Landgraf I GER
9 468 Take Care 2 Volz,Katja RV Hüttental e.V
8 j. B S Old V:Argentinus MV:Sion
10 7 Aikido 8 Walliser,Maren RFV Weilheim/Teck
14 j. B W Hann V:Athletico MV:Wiesenbaum xx GER
11 67 Cara GR Wurster,Maximilian Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V.
7 j. RSchi S Rhld V:Calido I MV:Phoenix
12 3 Abraxas 95 Ambacher,Alexander RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
15 j. B W Holst V:Acord II MV:Corso GER
13 14 Amy Lou 5 Baur,Julia TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V
9 j. B S Hann V:Amani MV:Lacros
14 78 Carolina 18 Braig,Marcel RFV Ehingen e.V.
10 j. B S Holst V:Candillo MV:Cambridge GER
16 317 Leon 340 Bulling,Janina RFV Schwäb.Gmünd e.V.
13 j. Db W Holst V:Leandro MV:Caletto I GER
17 467 Sydney 236 Friederichs,Manuel Reitverein Epfendorf
8 j. B S Grpf.o.R
18 18 Antares 124 Körner,Alica RFPZV Nußloch
16 j. B W Holst V:Ahorn Z MV:Calypso I GER
19 356 Miss Mity Laack,Samanta RV Sulmingen
11 j. B S Hess V:Mity Wind xx MV:Coriolan GER
20 461 Step Dance 2 Lindner,Pascal RV Ilsfeld e.V.
7 j. Db S Westf V:Sandro Song MV:Pavarotti v.d.Helle
21 98 Castana 4 Lüthi,Kaya Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
12 j. Hlb S Holst V:Candillo MV:Calvadur GER
22 414 Ramina 72 Michelberger,Miriam RFV Bad Saulgau e.V.
14 j. Df S Hann V:Ramiro's Bube MV:Argentan I GER
23 320 Leslie 69 Reik,Marco LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U
9 j. B S SAnha V:Lesotho MV:Kolibri GER
24 64 Cantry Boy Schrempp,Natalie Reitverein Lahr e.V.
12 j. B W Holst V:Corofino I MV:Caletto II GER
25 380 Panama 148 Krieg,Niklas RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
8 j. Df S OS V:Quattro B MV:Grandeur
26 155 Conterna W Kuhn,Benjamin RFV Ehestetten
8 j. Db S Old V:Conterno Grande MV:Liberty Life
27 313 Lenino Link,Annika RV Grafenhof e.V.
8 j. B W Brdbg V:Levisto MV:Convoi
28 199 Diva M 3 Lüthi,Kim Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
17 j. R S Württ V:Donnerschlag MV:Greif GER
29 379 Pamiro 4 Rau,Johannes RC Aischbach/Gültstein
14 j. B W KWPN V:Peter Pan MV:Ramiro NED
30 106 Cello 8 Schlaich,Philipp RV Balingen e.V.
12 j. B W Holst V:Contender MV:Lavall II GER
31 167 Crak Schwarz,Tobias RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
12 j. B W n.b. V:Centauer Z MV:Quick Star GER
32 97 Cassio 14 Stein,Frederik RV Weisweil
9 j. Schi W Holst V:Cassini I MV:Locato GER
33 140 Coco 146 Volz,Katja RV Hüttental e.V
9 j. Schwb H Old V:Concetto I MV:Tin Rocco
34 116 Charite 6 Walliser,Maren RFV Weilheim/Teck
12 j. Db S Dt.Pf V:Concerto I MV:Sir Shostakovich xx GER
35 314 Lennard 22 Wehrle,Caroline RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
12 j. B W Württ V:Legendär II MV:Karim xx GER
36 293 Lancino 13 Wurster,Maximilian Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V.
9 j. B W Holst V:Lavaletto MV:Fernando GER
37 448 Sina 378 Ambacher,Alexander RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
8 j. Schi S Holst V:Aljano MV:Linaro
38 232 Feivel's Pleasure Bächle,Caroline RC Gundelfingen e.V.
11 j. F W Hann V:Federweisser MV:For Pleasure GER
39 427 Robin Goodfellow 3 Baur,Julia TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V
9 j. F H Hann V:Ravensburger MV:Fürstengold
40 378 Palm Beach 18 Braig,Marcel RFV Ehingen e.V.
19 j. B W Westf V:Polydor MV:Parcours GER
41 531 FBW Dolce Vita K Braun,Sascha RC Achern e.V.
10 j. Db S Württ V:Don Rico MV:Grandus GER
42 553 Lumiere de St Loup Buhl,Laurenz RV Heidelberg e.V.
11 j. b S sf
43 393 Pinion Bulling,Janina RFV Schwäb.Gmünd e.V.
8 j. Hlb H Old V:Prestige Pilot MV:Sandro
44 331 Little Luck 6 Friederichs,Manuel Reitverein Epfendorf
14 j. Db S Holst V:Lasino MV:Constant
45 77 Carlos Primero 6 Gerber,Manfred Reitverein Lahr e.V.
13 j. B W Hann V:Condor M MV:Woermann GER
46 56 Calvin S Hartmaier,Verena-Annabell Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
8 j. B W Württ V:Corlago MV:Alemao