Startliste 24 Springprüfung Kl.S m.Stechen* -3.WP Meisterschaft Junioren-
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 315 Lennox 171 Rau,Johannes RC Aischbach/Gültstein
9 j. B W Holst V:Lancer II MV:Contender GER
2 320 Leslie 69 Reik,Marco LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U
9 j. B S SAnha V:Lesotho MV:Kolibri GER
3 106 Cello 8 Schlaich,Philipp RV Balingen e.V.
12 j. B W Holst V:Contender MV:Lavall II GER
4 64 Cantry Boy Schrempp,Natalie Reitverein Lahr e.V.
12 j. B W Holst V:Corofino I MV:Caletto II GER
5 510 Winnetou 564 Schwarz,Tobias RFSV Kenzingen e.V.
14 j. F W Holst MV:Wahnfried GER
6 60 Candillos 6 Stein,Frederik RV Weisweil
11 j. B W Holst V:Candillo MV:Landgraf I GER
7 314 Lennard 22 Wehrle,Caroline RC St.Georg/St.Georgen
12 j. B W Württ V:Legendär II MV:Karim xx GER
8 293 Lancino 13 Wurster,Maximilian Reitclub Baden-Baden e.V.
9 j. B W Holst V:Lavaletto MV:Fernando GER
9 448 Sina 378 Ambacher,Alexander RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
8 j. Schi S Holst V:Aljano MV:Linaro
10 427 Robin Goodfellow 3 Baur,Julia TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V
9 j. F H Hann V:Ravensburger MV:Fürstengold
11 78 Carolina 18 Braig,Marcel RFV Ehingen e.V.
10 j. B S Holst V:Candillo MV:Cambridge GER
12 467 Sydney 236 Friederichs,Manuel Reitverein Epfendorf
8 j. B S Grpf.o.R
13 77 Carlos Primero 6 Gerber,Manfred Reitverein Lahr e.V.
13 j. B W Hann V:Condor M MV:Woermann GER
14 56 Calvin S Hartmaier,Verena-Annabell Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
8 j. B W Württ V:Corlago MV:Alemao
15 18 Antares 124 Körner,Alica RFPZV Nußloch
16 j. B W Holst V:Ahorn Z MV:Calypso I GER
16 29 Atomic Sun Kuhn,Benjamin RFV Ehestetten
8 j. F W Brdbg V:Askari MV:Wanderlust
17 461 Step Dance 2 Lindner,Pascal RV Ilsfeld e.V.
7 j. Db S Westf V:Sandro Song MV:Pavarotti v.d.Helle
18 61 Candy 414 Link,Annika RV Grafenhof e.V.
12 j. Df W ZW V:Cayman MV:Cordial GER
19 490 Velvet van Asborne 2 Lüthi,Kim Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
12 j. Schwb S BWP V:Darco MV:A Lucky One BEL
20 414 Ramina 72 Michelberger,Miriam RFV Bad Saulgau e.V.
14 j. Df S Hann V:Ramiro's Bube MV:Argentan I GER
21 356 Miss Mity Laack,Samanta RV Sulmingen
11 j. B S Hess V:Mity Wind xx MV:Coriolan GER
22 553 Lumiere de St Loup Buhl,Laurenz RV Heidelberg e.V.
11 j. b S sf
23 140 Coco 146 Volz,Katja RV Hüttental e.V
9 j. Schwb H Old V:Concetto I MV:Tin Rocco
24 36 BB Countess Braun,Sascha RC Achern e.V.
11 j. B S Holst V:Contender MV:Lavall I GER
25 380 Panama 148 Krieg,Niklas RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
8 j. Df S OS V:Quattro B MV:Grandeur
26 232 Feivel's Pleasure Bächle,Caroline RC Gundelfingen e.V.
11 j. F W Hann V:Federweisser MV:For Pleasure GER
27 7 Aikido 8 Walliser,Maren RFV Weilheim/Teck
14 j. B W Hann V:Athletico MV:Wiesenbaum xx GER
28 98 Castana 4 Lüthi,Kaya Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
12 j. Hlb S Holst V:Candillo MV:Calvadur GER