Startliste 25 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.S* -1.WP für Meisterschaft Junge Reiter-
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 66 Caprioso 2 Rau,Ann-Kathrin RC Aischbach/Gültstein
10 j. B W Holst V:Carvallo BB MV:Romino
2 146 Colorado 109 Teufel,Thomas RC Altenheim
13 j. B W Holst V:Concerto II MV:Campione GER
3 472 Tesottho Wieland,Frank RV Lorch e.V.
11 j. Schi W Brdbg V:Lesotho MV:Trafaret
4 323 Lexika 10 Wulschner,Benjamin RV Reute e.V.
8 j. F S Hann V:Laptop MV:Matcho AA
5 554 Copado D Blum,Alena RC Aischbach/Gültstein
8 j. b W hanN
6 418 Renzel Grotthaus,Lisa-Isabel RV Ammerhof Gültstein
15 j. Schwb W Hann V:Rabino MV:Lord Liberty GER
7 518 Pikachu 9 Hepp,Nina RV Singen e.V.
12 j. B H
8 374 Okapi BS Maier,Yvonne V.f.Pferdefr.Karlsbad
11 j. B S Holst V:Lavaletto MV:Le Grand I GER
9 538 Raffaello 28 Marschall,Linda RSG Gnadental
13 j. Db W
10 481 Tres Chiq P Marschall,Marcel Silit-RV Altheim
10 j. Schi W KWPN V:Indorado MV:Liostro
11 309 Le Coeur 12 Müller,Alexander RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V.
11 j. B W SAnha V:Lancer III MV:Dorado GER
12 335 Lord Loop Münzing,Carina RC Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V
13 j. Db W Hann V:Laptop MV:Evergreen GER
13 387 PBM Columbo Pfefferle,Jochen RFV Hohentengen e.V.
8 j. B W Württ V:Caletto III MV:Cleverboy
14 339 Louis D'or 29 Zahn,Julia LRFV Creglingen
9 j. F W Hann V:Landor S MV:Grannox
15 26 Atkins Bockstadt,Caroline-Melina PSF Remshalden-Buoch e.V.
10 j. B W Old V:Araconit MV:Narew xx GER
16 311 Lea 123 Borst,Philipp RFV Jagstzell e.V.
13 j. B S Holst V:Carthago MV:Falkner GER
17 536 Amicelli 52 Dersch,Lisa-Marie RV Weisweil
10 j. B W
18 517 Zisko 3 Döffinger,Peter LRFV Weil der Stadt u.U
13 j. Db W Hann V:Zeus (Nurzeus) MV:Sandro GER
19 466 Sunny Boy 286 Fischer,Madeleine RFV Weilheim/Teck
11 j. Schi W KWPN V:Indorado MV:Wisconsin NED
20 509 Willy 67 Rau,Ann-Kathrin RC Aischbach/Gültstein
14 j. B W KWPN V:C-Indoctro MV:Derrick NED
21 292 Lancetto 4 Teufel,Thomas RC Altenheim
12 j. B W Holst V:Lansing MV:Calando I GER
22 54 Caluna 6 Wieland,Frank RV Lorch e.V.
15 j. B S Holst V:Chamonix MV:Latus II GER
23 285 La Go Wulschner,Benjamin RV Reute e.V.
9 j. B H Hann V:Laptop MV:Goldfinger
24 364 New Look Dodville Blum,Alena RC Aischbach/Gültstein
9 j. Db W SF V:Papillon Rouge FRA
25 48 Cadeau Hill Grotthaus,Lisa-Isabel RV Ammerhof Gültstein
12 j. B W Sachs V:Caretello B MV:Lehar GER
26 519 Alfredo Tucci Hepp,Nina RV Singen e.V.
10 j. Db H
27 221 Equador 42 Maier,Yvonne V.f.Pferdefr.Karlsbad
11 j. B H Ung. V:Exel du Chablais MV:Nagycerkesz Maxim-30 HUN
28 537 Ravel 303 Marschall,Linda RSG Gnadental
16 j. B W
29 367 Nino des Buissonnets Marschall,Marcel Silit-RV Altheim
9 j. B W SF V:Kannan MV:Narcos II FRA
30 241 Fromecs Lacontaire Müller,Alexander RFV Oberhausen 1929 e.V.
12 j. B S Old V:Landor S MV:Contender GER
31 220 Emilio 57 Münzing,Carina RC Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V
10 j. B W Westf V:Ehrentusch MV:Feuerglanz GER
32 386 PBM Cento's Boy Pfefferle,Jochen RFV Hohentengen e.V.
9 j. B W Württ V:Cento MV:Cleverboy GER
33 114 Chantal 183 Siller,Rebecca RV St.Georg Bad Krozingen e.V.
12 j. Db S Hann V:Chasseur I MV:Don Pedro GER