Startliste 28 Springprüfung Kl.S* -1.WP für Meisterschaft Reiter/Sen.-
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 229 FBW Lady Walter,Mario RSG Ostalb e.V.
10 j. B S Württ V:Lancino de L MV:Firebird GER
2 257 Grace 319 Witzemann,Andy PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
8 j. F S Thuer V:Armitage MV:Beach Boy
3 170 Crespo 4 Allgäuer,Remo RV Reute e.V.
8 j. Db W Holst V:Caretino MV:Landgraf I
4 351 Lynn 27 Auer,Alexander RV Singen e.V.
10 j. B S Württ V:Larioni MV:Lacapo GER
5 68 Carabanga von Hof CH Bauhofer,Marc RFV Bad Saulgau e.V.
14 j. F S CH.Wb V:Carolus I MV:Calando II SUI
6 23 Askaban 7 Beck,Timo RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
10 j. B W Holst V:Acorado I MV:Capitol I GER
7 113 Champ 100 Bitzer,Timo RFV Mössingen
13 j. Db W Holst V:Calgary MV:Sandro GER
8 523 Liffey Brünz,Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein
10 j. B W
9 35 Baumann's Calibra Bützler,Christoph RV Mannheim e.V.
8 j. B S Westf V:Conteur I MV:Paradox I
10 73 Cariva Deuerer,Tina RC Bretten e.V.
11 j. Db S Holst V:Carolus I MV:Caletto II GER
11 299 Lasandro 14 Dreher,Hans-Dieter RV Dreiländereck e.V.
12 j. F W Old V:Liberty M MV:Sidney GER
12 460 Stak's Stormy Dussle,Yvette RC Heiligenbronn e.V.
10 j. Db W Hann V:Stakkato MV:Graf Grannus GER
13 360 Moser's Horseline Cordo Engelhardt,Armin RVFV VS-Zollhaus e.V.
9 j. B W Westf V:Cordobes II MV:Rondo GER
14 245 Gambo 28 Girrbach,Steffi RV Enzklösterle
11 j. B W Oe.Wb V:Grey Poupon MV:Wisconsin AUT
15 547 L.B. Look at Me Hoster,Tim Silit-RV Altheim
10 j. db S OLDBG V:Lamantos
16 71 Caribo 22 Kern,Alexander Tübinger RG e.V.
14 j. F W KWPN V:Caritas MV:Lantaan NED
17 88 Casario Kölz,Markus RFG Burkhardshof
12 j. Db H Holst V:Caretino MV:Leonid GER
18 493 Vladimir 11 Krieg,Andreas RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
8 j. Schi H KWPN V:Darco MV:Joost NED
19 74 Carla Colucci Rode,Julia Reitverein Lahr e.V.
9 j. B S Holst V:Cassini I MV:Corofino I GER
20 279 Key West 14 Schill,Alexander RV Ichenheim e.V.
8 j. F H KWPN V:Kashmir van Schuttershof MV:Oula Owl xx NED
21 256 Goyana 11 Schmid,Adrian RSZ Boll e.V.
11 j. B S Hess V:Gralshüter MV:Golem GER
22 382 Paradiso's Girl 2 Schmieder,Lara RV Mannheim e.V.
13 j. B S Westf V:Paradiso MV:Artwig GER
23 336 Lortinus 2 Steurer-Collee,Barbara TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA
14 j. Db W Westf V:Lortino MV:Weinberg GER
24 86 Cäsar 116 Teufel,Jochen RC Altenheim
12 j. Schi W Brdbg V:Convoi MV:Kolibri GER
25 477 Toscana 119 Treiber,Günter RV Eppelheim e.V.
7 j. B S Holst V:Clearway MV:Acord II
26 411 Quirina 15 Walter,Mario RSG Ostalb e.V.
9 j. B S Württ V:Qantas de L MV:Corrado G
27 406 Quickdiamond Witzemann,Andy PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
8 j. F W Z.Rpf V:Quick Lauro Z MV:Catango NED
28 447 Silvester O Allgäuer,Remo RV Reute e.V.
11 j. B W KWPN V:Heartbreaker MV:Lux NED
29 76 Carlo 281 Arnold,Wolfgang RFV Ehestetten
8 j. B W Württ V:Corlago MV:Cleverboy GER
30 141 Coco Chantal M Auer,Alexander RV Singen e.V.
10 j. Schi S Hann V:Calido I MV:Goldstern GER
31 15 Annahof's Daoni Bauhofer,Marc RFV Bad Saulgau e.V.
7 j. B S BWP V:Toulon MV:Pachat II BEL
32 233 Fidji Island Beck,Timo RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
9 j. F S Hann V:For Feeling MV:Wanderer GER
33 158 Cool Man 15 Bitzer,Timo RFV Mössingen
14 j. Db W Holst V:Contender MV:Capitol I GER
34 520 Millenium de Roy Brünz,Andreas RC Aischbach/Gültstein
10 j. Db H
35 473 Tiger V Bützler,Christoph RV Mannheim e.V.
13 j. B H KWPN V:Lincoln MV:Gentleman NED
36 219 Elmbridge 2 Carstensen,Uwe RC Riedheim
10 j. B W KWPN V:Elmshorn (Lorvado) MV:Legaat NED
37 109 Cent-Man Collee,Uli TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA
8 j. F W Hann V:Chasseur I MV:Espri
38 107 Centara Deuerer,Tina RC Bretten e.V.
9 j. Schi S Württ V:Cento MV:Tyrus GER
39 153 Constantin B Dreher,Hans-Dieter RV Dreiländereck e.V.
8 j. Db W Hann V:Contendro I MV:Espri
40 288 Laddison Ege,Manfred RV Balingen
8 j. B W Holst V:Alcatraz MV:Capitol I
41 28 Atleet 3 Engelhardt,Armin RVFV VS-Zollhaus e.V.
10 j. Db W BWP V:Flamenco Desemilly MV:Darco BEL
42 555 Macic des Bouviers Girrbach,Steffi RV Enzklösterle
10 j. Braun W AUSL V:Veneur
43 136 Cleverboy 3 Heim,Christian RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
14 j. B W Holst V:Corrado II MV:Caretino GER
44 260 Grand Filou 78 Heinzmann,Alexandra Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
11 j. B W Westf V:Grasco MV:Silvester GER
45 144 Cohiba 10 Hildenbrand,Werner C. RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
10 j. Schi S Württ V:Cool Man K MV:Aloube Z GER
46 416 Rastellie 2 Hoster,Tim Silit-RV Altheim
10 j. B W Westf V:Raphael MV:Romancier GER
47 188 Decadence Kern,Alexander Tübinger RG e.V.
11 j. F S Lux.W V:Drosselklang II MV:Genever LUX
48 373 Obelix 148 Kittel,Thomas RC Aischbach/Gültstein
8 j. B W KWPN V:Ohorn MV:C-Indoctro NED
49 259 Graf Gandalf 2 Kölz,Markus RFG Burkhardshof
10 j. B W Hann V:Graf Grannus MV:Cantus GER
50 262 Guadiana 5 Lauer,Nikolas Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
11 j. Schwb S Westf V:Goldfever I MV:Jabot GER
51 452 Smart 9 Paulmichl,Armin RFV Kißlegg e.V.
16 j. B W Hann V:Sandro MV:Don Carlos GER
52 251 Gina 848 Riegger,Ulrike RV Hüttental e.V
14 j. Schi S Hann V:Granulit MV:Azur GER
53 247 Geronimo 564 Rist,Tobias RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
10 j. B W KWPN V:Ginus MV:Tolbert NED
54 325 Licardo 4 Rode,Julia Reitverein Lahr e.V.
11 j. B H ZW V:Lucky Luke MV:Capriccio GER
55 498 Walerio 5 Schäfer,Armin jun. RV Mannheim e.V.
9 j. R W Hann V:Wolkentanz I MV:Amerigo Vespucci xx GER
56 308 Le Bel Oiseau 2 Schill,Alexander RV Ichenheim e.V.
11 j. F W SF V:Zeus (Nurzeus) MV:Le Tot de Semilly FRA
57 352 Magnum du Chable CH Schmaus,Günter RFV Hauerz
10 j. F W CH.Wb V:Roy d'Artoire MV:Dynamo SUI
58 225 Faible Lafayette Schmid,Adrian RSZ Boll e.V.
10 j. F S Rhld V:Feuerstern MV:Funkenspiel GER
59 80 Carry On 7 Schmieder,Lara RV Mannheim e.V.
9 j. B H Holst V:Carry MV:Carthago
60 143 Cohiba 6 Steurer-Collee,Barbara TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA
11 j. Schi S Hann V:Calido I MV:Dinar GER
61 171 Crispa 3 Teufel,Jochen RC Altenheim
13 j. B S Holst V:Concerto II MV:Ronald GER
62 160 Corea Fight Treiber,Günter RV Eppelheim e.V.
9 j. FkaSc H Holst V:Carthago MV:Barnaul xx
63 535 RA-Jet Set Vasall,Claudia RSZ Hohenzollern
13 j. Schwb W
64 296 Landlicht CR Volk,Thomas RC Aischbach/Gültstein
10 j. Db W Old V:Landjunge MV:Landgraf I GER