Startliste 31 Springprüfung Kl.M** 7+8jährige Pferde
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 287 Lac du Val SD Dussle,Yvette RC Heiligenbronn e.V.
7 j. F H Württ V:Landor S MV:Grannus
2 545 Leon-Hardt Hoster,Tim Silit-RV Altheim
7 j. Rsch W BAWUE V:Landunge
3 153 Constantin B Dreher,Hans-Dieter RV Dreiländereck e.V.
8 j. Db W Hann V:Contendro I MV:Espri
4 410 Quinto 53 Deuerer,Tina RC Bretten e.V.
7 j. B W KWPN V:Quasimodo Z MV:All Wins xx NED
5 451 SMA Milano Allgäuer,Remo RV Reute e.V.
7 j. Schi H Westf V:Cornet Obolensky MV:Coronino
6 455 Southern Comfort 3 Collee,Uli TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA
7 j. B W Old V:Sandro Song MV:Cor de la Bryere
7 405 Quibell 5 Beck,Timo RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
7 j. B S Holst V:Quintero MV:Cento
8 408 Quinntina Schill,Alexander RV Ichenheim e.V.
7 j. Db S Hann V:Quidam's Rubin MV:Drosselklang II
9 280 Kobold v. Schloesslihof Treiber,Günter RV Eppelheim e.V.
7 j. Schi W CH.Wb V:Karondo v.Schlösslihof MV:Irco Polo SUI
10 489 Vallerey Heim,Christian RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
7 j. B S KWPN V:Sable Rose (Calvados) MV:Sable Rose (Calvados) NED
11 13 Amador 9 Heinzmann,Alexandra Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
7 j. B W OS V:Amman MV:Ruehmann
12 31 Ayers Rock 19 Krieg,Andreas RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
7 j. B W Westf V:Acorado I MV:Barbados
13 55 Calvado 3 Schmid,Adrian RSZ Boll e.V.
7 j. Schi W Westf V:Lamerto H MV:Grannus
14 91 Cashman's Spirit Witzemann,Andy PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
7 j. W Rhld V:Cashman MV:Burggraaf
15 534 Catizi Vasall,Claudia RSZ Hohenzollern
7 j. Db S
16 139 Cobra 18 Kölz,Markus RFG Burkhardshof
7 j. B H Westf V:Cornet Obolensky MV:Ramiro
17 546 Taenzerin 6 Hoster,Tim Silit-RV Altheim
7 j. br W V:Quidamderevel
18 70 Caretina B Dreher,Hans-Dieter RV Dreiländereck e.V.
7 j. Schi S Westf V:Cornet Obolensky MV:In Chala A
19 544 Cliff H Deuerer,Tina RC Bretten e.V.
7 j. W
20 133 City Life Allgäuer,Remo RV Reute e.V.
7 j. B S OS V:Cento MV:Campari M
21 174 Cuore 3 Schmaus,Günter RFV Hauerz
7 j. F W CH.Wb V:Carnute MV:Falkner SUI
23 186 Daylight the Nightmare Dussle,Yvette RC Heiligenbronn e.V.
8 j. F S Hann V:D'Olympic MV:Weltmeyer
24 240 Frodo 51 Engelhardt,Armin RVFV VS-Zollhaus e.V.
8 j. Db W Dt.Pf V:Lannox MV:San Carlos
25 274 Jessico 4 Riegger,Ulrike RV Hüttental e.V
8 j. F W ISH V:Porters Rhodes MV:Puissance IRL
26 492 Vigo 18 Ege,Manfred RV Balingen
8 j. B W KWPN V:Jersey MV:Lord USA
27 81 Carsten 5 Lauer,Nikolas Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
8 j. F W Württ V:Couleur-Rubin MV:Windesi xx
28 542 Cayenne 122 Beck,Timo RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
8 j. W
29 446 Show Time 8 Schill,Alexander RV Ichenheim e.V.
8 j. Db S Holst V:Carolus I MV:Concerto II
31 337 Loucado 2 Collee,Uli TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA
8 j. B W Holst V:Le Grand II MV:Contender