Startliste 33 Springprüfung Kl.S* 7+8jährige Pferde
lfd.Nr KopfNr. Pferd Reiter Nation Verein
1 451 SMA Milano Allgäuer,Remo RV Reute e.V.
7 j. Schi H Westf V:Cornet Obolensky MV:Coronino
2 410 Quinto 53 Deuerer,Tina RC Bretten e.V.
7 j. B W KWPN V:Quasimodo Z MV:All Wins xx NED
3 545 Leon-Hardt Hoster,Tim Silit-RV Altheim
7 j. Rsch W BAWUE V:Landunge
4 390 Petit Prince GG Dreher,Hans-Dieter RV Dreiländereck e.V.
7 j. Db W Westf V:Pilotdino MV:Pilot
5 455 Southern Comfort 3 Collee,Uli TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA
7 j. B W Old V:Sandro Song MV:Cor de la Bryere
6 405 Quibell 5 Beck,Timo RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
7 j. B S Holst V:Quintero MV:Cento
7 408 Quinntina Schill,Alexander RV Ichenheim e.V.
7 j. Db S Hann V:Quidam's Rubin MV:Drosselklang II
8 489 Vallerey Heim,Christian RV Hofgut Mahlspüren e.V.
7 j. B S KWPN V:Sable Rose (Calvados) MV:Sable Rose (Calvados) NED
9 13 Amador 9 Heinzmann,Alexandra Sportpferdezentrum Aach e.V.
7 j. B W OS V:Amman MV:Ruehmann
10 31 Ayers Rock 19 Krieg,Andreas RFV Donaueschingen e.V.
7 j. B W Westf V:Acorado I MV:Barbados
11 55 Calvado 3 Schmid,Adrian RSZ Boll e.V.
7 j. Schi W Westf V:Lamerto H MV:Grannus
12 91 Cashman's Spirit Witzemann,Andy PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
7 j. W Rhld V:Cashman MV:Burggraaf
13 534 Catizi Vasall,Claudia RSZ Hohenzollern
7 j. Db S
14 139 Cobra 18 Kölz,Markus RFG Burkhardshof
7 j. B H Westf V:Cornet Obolensky MV:Ramiro
15 352 Magnum du Chable CH Schmaus,Günter RFV Hauerz
10 j. F W CH.Wb V:Roy d'Artoire MV:Dynamo SUI
16 133 City Life Allgäuer,Remo RV Reute e.V.
7 j. B S OS V:Cento MV:Campari M
17 544 Cliff H Deuerer,Tina RC Bretten e.V.
7 j. W
18 546 Taenzerin 6 Hoster,Tim Silit-RV Altheim
7 j. br W V:Quidamderevel
19 70 Caretina B Dreher,Hans-Dieter RV Dreiländereck e.V.
7 j. Schi S Westf V:Cornet Obolensky MV:In Chala A
20 328 Linnert Volk,Thomas RC Aischbach/Gültstein
8 j. B W Holst V:Limbus MV:Landlord
21 337 Loucado 2 Collee,Uli TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach RA
8 j. B W Holst V:Le Grand II MV:Contender
22 274 Jessico 4 Riegger,Ulrike RV Hüttental e.V
8 j. F W ISH V:Porters Rhodes MV:Puissance IRL
23 81 Carsten 5 Lauer,Nikolas Reitverein Schutterwald e.V.
8 j. F W Württ V:Couleur-Rubin MV:Windesi xx
24 542 Cayenne 122 Beck,Timo RV Stall Hanauerland e.V.
8 j. W
25 446 Show Time 8 Schill,Alexander RV Ichenheim e.V.
8 j. Db S Holst V:Carolus I MV:Concerto II
26 186 Daylight the Nightmare Dussle,Yvette RC Heiligenbronn e.V.
8 j. F S Hann V:D'Olympic MV:Weltmeyer